<< Schedule for Thu Oct 18, 2018 - Wed Oct 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Marisa Illingworth
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo

Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm Flow and Ground: SMP Donation Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Stick Sculpt Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled
5:15 pm - 7:30 pm Flow and Ground: The School Mindfulness Project Fundraiser Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Yoga Class (Donations Accepted) Philly Power Yoga Devon Byrne
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Erica Kay
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Roll & Release (Foam Roller) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle

Tue Oct 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Simone Lavine
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates + Props Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson

Wed Oct 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm Kids Yoga and Creative Movement Series Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga
Class is Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Pilates Roll & Release (Foam Roller) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow