<< Schedule for Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Thu May 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Megan Quinn
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Kelly Seng
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Julie Donofrio

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Devon Lutz
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Cardio Barre Burn Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates Nikki Campion
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Self-Care Sunday with Ali Tomlinson Thrive Pilates Alexandra Tomlinson
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Free Yoga Class Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Devon Lutz
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Piloxing! Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Kristin Gahwiler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson

Wed May 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm MindMelt Meditation Thrive Pilates Alexandra Tomlinson

Thu May 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Dougherty
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Jillian Magee
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning