<< Schedule for Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Thu May 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(8 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
(6 reserved, 29 open)
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(13 reserved, 22 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Megan Quinn
(7 reserved, 9 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(4 reserved, 21 open)
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(4 reserved, 31 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(4 spots left!)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Kelly Seng
(3 reserved, 32 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Julie Donofrio
(3 spots left!)

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
(12 reserved, 4 open)
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(15 reserved, 20 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
(5 spots left!)
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(7 reserved, 28 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(9 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(9 reserved, 7 open)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(0 reserved, 10 open)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(7 reserved, 28 open)
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(4 reserved, 31 open)

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Devon Lutz
(9 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(10 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(8 reserved, 27 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(16 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(5 reserved, 30 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Cardio Barre Burn Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
(9 reserved, 7 open)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates Nikki Campion
(0 reserved, 10 open)
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Self-Care Sunday with Ali Tomlinson Thrive Pilates Alexandra Tomlinson
(3 reserved, 13 open)
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
(3 reserved, 32 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(3 reserved, 32 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(11 reserved, 5 open)

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
(2 reserved, 33 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
(8 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Free Yoga Class Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(2 reserved, 33 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(3 reserved, 32 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(6 reserved, 10 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(0 reserved, 35 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Devon Lutz
(12 reserved, 4 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(3 reserved, 32 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
Class Full
(16 reserved, 0 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Piloxing! Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(14 reserved, 2 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(4 reserved, 32 open)

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
(4 reserved, 31 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
(4 reserved, 12 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
(6 reserved, 10 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(0 reserved, 35 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(5 reserved, 30 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Kristin Gahwiler
(0 reserved, 25 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(7 reserved, 9 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(5 reserved, 35 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(5 reserved, 11 open)
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(9 reserved, 26 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(9 reserved, 7 open)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(1 reserved, 29 open)

Wed May 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
(1 reserved, 39 open)
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(0 reserved, 35 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(1 reserved, 39 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
(10 reserved, 6 open)
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(1 reserved, 34 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
(0 reserved, 35 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
(10 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
(9 reserved, 7 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(2 reserved, 33 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(12 reserved, 4 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(2 reserved, 33 open)
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm MindMelt Meditation Thrive Pilates Alexandra Tomlinson
(2 reserved, 14 open)

Thu May 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(5 reserved, 30 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
(5 reserved, 11 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Dougherty
(2 reserved, 14 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(1 reserved, 34 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(0 reserved, 25 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
(5 reserved, 11 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(1 reserved, 34 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
(11 reserved, 5 open)
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(2 reserved, 33 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Jillian Magee
(6 reserved, 10 open)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(2 reserved, 33 open)