<< Schedule for Thu Oct 4, 2018 - Wed Oct 10, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Marisa Illingworth
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo

Fri Oct 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Stick Sculpt Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Jess Listino
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Julie Donofrio

Sat Oct 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie

Sun Oct 7, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo

Mon Oct 8, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Yoga Class (Donations Accepted) Philly Power Yoga Devon Byrne
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Corina Cleffi
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Roll & Release (Foam Roller) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle

Tue Oct 9, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Simone Lavine
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Devon Byrne
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Simone Lavine
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates + Props Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson

Wed Oct 10, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Nicole Moore
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm Kids Yoga and Creative Movement Series Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Cardio Barre Burn Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow