<< Schedule for Tue Sep 19, 2017 - Mon Sep 25, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Sep 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
10:00 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
(10 reserved, 25 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
(5 reserved, 20 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(14 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(12 reserved, 28 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(15 reserved, 1 open)
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(25 reserved, 10 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates + Props Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(13 reserved, 3 open)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(13 reserved, 17 open)

Wed Sep 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
(9 reserved, 31 open)
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(4 reserved, 12 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(4 reserved, 31 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(4 reserved, 36 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
(15 spots left!)
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(2 reserved, 33 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
(1 reserved, 29 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
(3 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
(10 reserved, 6 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(15 reserved, 20 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(14 reserved, 2 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(6 reserved, 29 open)
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm MindMelt Meditation Thrive Pilates Alexandra Tomlinson
(4 reserved, 12 open)

Thu Sep 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(18 reserved, 17 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
(10 reserved, 6 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Barre Sculpt (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Colleen Dougherty
(6 reserved, 10 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(3 reserved, 32 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(6 reserved, 19 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
(6 reserved, 10 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
Class Full
(16 reserved, 0 open)
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(10 reserved, 25 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Butt & Thigh Breakdown Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
(5 spots left!)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(1 reserved, 34 open)

Fri Sep 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(6 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(9 reserved, 26 open)
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(8 reserved, 27 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Megan Quinn
(7 reserved, 9 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(3 reserved, 22 open)
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(2 reserved, 33 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Erica Kay
(8 reserved, 8 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Kelly Seng
(3 reserved, 32 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(8 reserved, 8 open)

Sat Sep 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(11 reserved, 5 open)
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(5 reserved, 30 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(13 reserved, 3 open)
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(3 reserved, 32 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Thrive Cardio Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(5 reserved, 11 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(4 reserved, 12 open)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(3 reserved, 32 open)
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(0 reserved, 35 open)

Sun Sep 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(6 reserved, 10 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(3 reserved, 13 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(6 reserved, 29 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(4 reserved, 12 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(2 reserved, 33 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Cardio Barre Burn Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
(3 reserved, 13 open)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates Nikki Campion
(5 reserved, 5 open)
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lynsey Ciallella
(2 reserved, 33 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch & Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(4 reserved, 12 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(2 reserved, 33 open)

Mon Sep 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Nikki Campion
(2 reserved, 33 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Chelsea Gilday
(2 reserved, 14 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Free Yoga Class Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(0 reserved, 35 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(1 reserved, 34 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(2 reserved, 14 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Chelsea Gilday
(0 reserved, 35 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Erica Kay
(2 reserved, 14 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(0 reserved, 35 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
(2 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Piloxing! Thrive Pilates Meredith Kresch
(3 reserved, 13 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(1 reserved, 35 open)